1. Are you a supporter that wants to change your forum name? Just ask a member of site staff!
    Dismiss Notice
  2. Important !! MKBoards will be moving to a new domain. Please read this thread. for details. Thank you.
    Dismiss Notice

WL Season 12 - Week-by-Week Predictions

Discussion in 'Season 12' started by Skitty, Jan 22, 2018.

  1. zakk

    zakk final frontier

    • MKBoards Supporter
    Joined:
    Jul 22, 2016
    Messages:
    305
    Gender:
    Male
    Team:
    ukl sw vo
    Division 1: Blue Shell
    Vitality vs Vellichor | fox
    Ethereal vs La Valse | crash
    hurusato vs Shadows of Destruction | maik

    Division 2: Bob-omb
    Vitality 2 vs Relapse 2 | luke
    Avail vs Charged Brigade | tricks
    Coastline vs Flow | ryan

    Division 3: Green Shell
    WollywogZ 2 vs Untouchables | larry
    Another Xtreme Element vs Battle Alliance | zagler
    Moonblast vs Team GUN | dartii

    Division 4: POW Block
    Team MV vs Natus Vincere | jed
    Apocalypse vs Devil's Angels | beat
    Gravity Team vs mach | yasuo

    Division 5: Fake Item Box
    Resurrection vs Nightmare on 5th Avenue | skitty
    Busta Alliance vs Elite Racers Team | cerok
    Jiro Jihad vs Lost Legends | torp

    Division 6: Blooper
    Quintessence vs The Water Callers | mio
    Wii Elite Clan vs Alliance of the Titan | markus
    Team x vs Moonblast 2 | aura

    Division 7: Bullet Bill
    Zealous vs Victoria Bitters | swift
    Big Worm vs Explorers of Time | kirito
    The Galaxy vs Tribulation Refuge | alex

    CT Division 1: Star
    Final Stand 2 vs Maximum Likelihood | azmact
    Fossa vs Final Stand 1 | flairy
    Vitality vs Uganda Warriors | xander

    CT Division 2: Mega Mushroom
    Battle Alliance vs Metro Wipeout | leops
    Battle Cry Solar vs Succeed or Perish | poison
    Kerogens Hydro vs Battle Cry Lunar | night

    CT Division 3: Mushroom
    Succeed or Perish 2 vs Swift | tk
    Kerogens Carbon vs Moonblast | miki
    Team @ue vs Devil's Angels | claw
    Infinite vs Team GUN | malone
     
    jed and Miki like this.
  2. Akmeaf

    Akmeaf

    • Founding Member
    Joined:
    Dec 28, 2013
    Messages:
    274
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Chile
    D1: Blue Shell
    Vitality vs Vellichor | fox
    Ethereal vs La Valse | tk

    Division 2: Bob-omb
    Vitality 2 vs Relapse 2
    Avail vs Charged Brigade | tricks
    Coastline vs Flow | ryan

    Division 3: Green Shell
    WollywogZ 2 vs Untouchables | Trevor
    Another Xtreme Element vs Battle Alliance | Vampire
    Moonblast vs Team GUN | dartii

    Division 4: POW Block
    Team MV vs Natus Vincere | jed
    Apocalypse vs Devil's Angels | beat
    Gravity Team vs mach | yasuo

    Division 5: Fake Item Box
    Resurrection vs Nightmare on 5th Avenue
    Busta Alliance vs Elite Racers Team | Bechito(if he plays) / cerok
    Jiro Jihad vs Lost Legends
     
    jed likes this.
  3. Maxi

    Maxi

    • Founding Member
    Joined:
    Jul 21, 2013
    Messages:
    161
    Location:
    Wisconsin
    Team:
    τr
    I haven't predicted any weeks yet but i'll do this one to see if i can do better than my nemesis @Ophiuchi | Alex .

    Vitality vs Vellichor | Fox
    Ethereal vs La Valse | Crash
    hurusato vs Shadows of Destruction | Javo


    Vitality 2 vs Relapse 2 | Olifre
    Avail vs Charged Brigade | Tricks
    Coastline vs Flow | Sphinx


    WollywogZ 2 vs Untouchables | Larry
    Another Xtreme Element vs Battle Alliance | Dante
    Moonblast vs Team GUN | Darti


    Team MV vs Natus Vincere | Jed
    Apocalypse vs Devil's Angels | Monyz
    Gravity Team vs mach | Ryou


    Resurrection vs Nightmare on 5th Avenue | David
    Busta Alliance vs Elite Racers Team | Elfen
    Jiro Jihad vs Lost Legends | Foster


    Quintessence vs The Water Callers | Mio
    Wii Elite Clan vs Alliance of the Titan | Markus
    Team x vs Moonblast 2 | Quinten


    Zealous vs Victoria Bitters | Ryan's
    Big Worm vs Explorers of Time | Ethan
    The Galaxy vs Tribulation Refuge | not alex
     
    jed and Ophiuchi | Alex like this.
  4. merc

    merc

    Joined:
    Jul 9, 2015
    Messages:
    691
    cts lol:
    D1
    Final Stand 2 vs Maximum Likelihood
    Fossa vs Final Stand 1
    Vitality vs Uganda Warriors
    FL2 vs MaL is a match that honestly I see going either way if they can both get best LU, this one could go either way. FSA vs FL1 will likely be a shitshow. FL1 is beyond a reasonable doubt the best team in this division for the time being unless FSA can pull off a miracle this match is only going one way. VA vs -_- is all on who plays for -_-, if they can pull their best LU(and have all of them motivated to play) this will be a win for them, we saw their potential W1 and 2 if they can add Ruso to that formula they are no doubt gonna become some people’s favorite. That being said VA have a very strong roster and honestly if they preform to their best this should be a really good match and will probably be the match of the week. Xander and Fox are VA’s standout players with LukeG wuitely putting in work. Myth and Ruso are without a doubt -_-‘s best, all up to if the others can fill in his role if he doesn’t show.

    D2
    Battle Alliance
    vs Metro Wipeout
    Battle Cry Solar vs Succeed or Perish
    Kerogens Hydro vs Battle Cry Lunar
    I mean BA vs Mw will come down to bagging no doubt, if both teams pull their best lu this will easily be match of the week at least for cts. Having just played both these teams and bagging both matches I personally feel Dugo will preform better than Kasper. BcS vs sop1 is a no brainer as long as BcS pull a good lu and don’t tilt from the two Vanilla Lakes. Not gonna predict my own match lol.

    D3
    Succeed or Perish 2 vs Swift
    Kerogens Carbon vs Moonblast
    Team @ue vs Devil's Angels
    Infinite vs Team GUN
    sop2 vs swt is really just one of those matches that goes without saying swt is clearly the better team here and I wouldn’t be suprised if we see another strong preformance from Matt or StripE. kn2 vs Mo all depends on who pulls the better lu, if Mo get Miki and Gumi they win the match hands down no contest. They are two of the best players in this division and kn as a clan are starting to have reliability issues it seems. @ue vs DA; I have DA winning this purely off of how much they play together and how reliable they are. The only way they could lose this match is if British can’t pull shocks. IF v GUN; in my eyes a real no brainer, IF are arguably the worst team in the division and it shows. They have no designated bagger as far as I know and it doesn’t look like they are even trying to win. GUN however have a decent best LU and if fbey can get some of them to play they should be able to win this match comfortably.
    Blue Underline = Too close to decide
     
  5. m

    m

    • MKBoards Supporter
    Joined:
    Mar 19, 2017
    Messages:
    163
    Team:
    EA
    CT Division 1: Star
    Final Stand 2 vs Maximum Likelihood | Azmact
    Fossa vs Final Stand 1 | Ruby
    Vitality vs Uganda Warriors | Fox

    CT Division 2: Mega Mushroom
    Battle Alliance vs Metro Wipeout | Trattore
    Battle Cry Solar vs Succeed or Perish | poison
    Kerogens Hydro vs Battle Cry Lunar | Bede

    CT Division 3: Mushroom
    Succeed or Perish 2 vs Swift | Spart
    Kerogens Carbon vs Moonblast | Miki
    Team @ue vs Devil's Angels | Claw
    Infinite vs Team GUN
     
    Bede likes this.
  6. Locky

    Locky

    • Founding Member
    Joined:
    Jun 13, 2013
    Messages:
    636

    Happy with the results from Week 3, broke 75% in results and 50% in MVPs. Want to aim for >66.7% total for results by the end of the season

    Division 1: Blue Shell
    Vitality vs Vellichor | Fox
    Ethereal vs La Valse | Crash
    hurusato vs Shadows of Destruction | zwolf

    Division 2: Bob-omb
    Vitality 2 vs Relapse 2
    Avail vs Charged Brigade | Tricks
    Coastline vs Flow | Sphinx

    Division 3: Green Shell
    WollywogZ 2 vs Untouchables | Larry
    Another Xtreme Element vs Battle Alliance | Laki
    Moonblast vs Team GUN | Boardz

    Division 4: POW Block
    Team MV vs Natus Vincere | Yax
    Apocalypse vs Devil's Angels | Beat
    Gravity Team vs mach | Embrez

    Division 5: Fake Item Box
    Resurrection vs Nightmare on 5th Avenue | Skitty
    Busta Alliance vs Elite Racers Team | Cerok
    Jiro Jihad vs Lost Legends | Josh :flagNZ:

    Division 6: Blooper
    Quintessence vs The Water Callers | Ben
    Wii Elite Clan vs Alliance of the Titan | Delecto
    Team x vs Moonblast 2 | Aura

    Division 7: Bullet Bill
    Zealous vs Victoria Bitters | Swift
    Big Worm vs Explorers of Time | Ethan
    The Galaxy vs Tribulation Refuge | Alex

    CT Division 1: Star
    Final Stand 2 vs Maximum Likelihood | Azmact
    Vitality vs Uganda Warriors | Xander

    CT Division 2: Mega Mushroom
    Battle Alliance vs Metro Wipeout
    Battle Cry Solar vs Succeed or Perish | Poison
    Kerogens Hydro vs Battle Cry Lunar | Ruki

    CT Division 3: Mushroom
    Succeed or Perish 2 vs Swift | TK64
    Kerogens Carbon vs Moonblast | Miki
    Team @ue vs Devil's Angels | Claw
    Infinite vs Team GUN | Malone
     
    Nolia., Kneekoe, m and 3 others like this.
  7. Proto

    Proto

    • Founding Member
    Joined:
    Jun 20, 2013
    Messages:
    580
    Gender:
    Male
    Team:
    Week 4

    Division 1: Blue Shell

    Vitality vs Vellichor | Fox
    Ethereal vs La Valse | Jeff
    hurusato vs Shadows of Destruction | Bob

    Division 2: Bob-omb
    Vitality 2 vs Relapse 2
    Avail vs Charged Brigade | Tricks
    Coastline vs Flow | Sphinx

    Division 3: Green Shell
    WollywogZ 2 vs Untouchables | larry
    Another Xtreme Element vs Battle Alliance | Zagler
    Moonblast vs Team GUN | Dartii

    Division 4: POW Block
    Team MV vs Natus Vincere | Night
    Apocalypse vs Devil's Angels | Kingdog
    mach vs Gravity Team | Yasuo

    Division 5: Fake Item Box

    Resurrection vs Nightmare on 5th Avenue | Skitty
    Busta Alliance vs Elite Racers Team | Elfen
    Jiro Jihad vs Lost Legends | Zesti

    Division 6: Blooper
    Quintessence vs The Water Callers | Ben
    Wii Elite Clan vs Alliance of the Titan | Delecto
    Team x vs Moonblast 2 | Aura

    Division 7: Bullet Bill
    Zealous vs Victoria Bitters | Swift
    Big Worm vs Explorers of Time | Kirito
    The Galaxy vs Tribulation Refuge | Alex

    CT Division 1: Star
    Final Stand 2 vs Maximum Likelihood | Azmact
    Vitality vs Uganda Warriors | Xander

    CT Division 2: Mega Mushroom
    Battle Alliance vs Metro Wipeout | Laki
    Battle Cry Solar vs Succeed or Perish | Ryou
    Kerogens Hydro vs Battle Cry Lunar | Ruki

    CT Division 3: Mushroom

    Succeed or Perish 2 vs Swift | TK64
    Kerogens Carbon vs Moonblast | Miki
    Team @ue vs Devil's Angels | Claw
    Infinite vs Team GUN | Malone
     
    Locky likes this.
  8. Ophiuchi | Alex

    Ophiuchi | Alex

    Joined:
    Jul 13, 2017
    Messages:
    185
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    PA
    Week 5

    Division 1: Blue Shell

    Vellichor vs Ethereal
    Vitality
    vs hurusato
    La Valse vs Shadows of Destruction

    Division 2: Bob-omb
    Relapse 2
    vs Avail
    Vitality 2 vs Coastline
    Charged Brigade vs Flow

    Division 3: Green Shell
    Untouchables
    vs Another Xtreme Element
    Battle Alliance vs Team GUN
    WollywogZ 2 vs Moonblast

    Division 4: POW Block
    Natus Vincere vs Apocalypse
    Team MV vs Gravity Team
    Devil's Angels vs mach

    Division 5: Fake Item Box
    Nightmare on 5th Avenue
    vs Busta Alliance
    Resurrection vs Jiro Jihad
    Elite Racers Team
    vs Lost Legends

    Division 6: Blooper
    The Water Callers
    vs Wii Elite Clan
    Quintessence vs Team x
    Alliance of the Titan vs Moonblast 2

    Division 7: Bullet Bill
    Victoria Bitters vs Big Worm
    Zealous
    vs The Galaxy
    Explorers of Time vs Tribulation Refuge
     
    Last edited: Feb 18, 2018
  9. c

    c

    • MKBoards Supporter
    Joined:
    May 11, 2015
    Messages:
    1,108
    Location:
    ?
    Division 1:
    vc E - crash
    Va hrst - fox
    La SoD - shaun

    Division 2:
    RE2 Av - lachie
    Va2 Co
    cB Fw - tricks

    CT Division 3:
    DA swt (((hype)))
    GUN Mo - miki
    @ue IF - burnout
    sop2 kn2 - ivan
     
    monyz likes this.
  10. Skitty

    Skitty WL Staff

    • WL Staff
    Joined:
    Oct 10, 2015
    Messages:
    777
    Team:
    Explorers of Time
    Division 1: Blue Shell
    Vellichor vs Ethereal | Jeff
    Vitality vs hurusato | Bob
    La Valse vs Shadows of Destruction | Shaun

    Division 2: Bob-omb
    Relapse 2 vs Avail | Olifre
    Vitality 2 vs Coastline | Jax
    Charged Brigade vs Flow | Tricks

    Division 3: Green Shell
    Untouchables vs Another Xtreme Element | Slide
    Battle Alliance vs Team GUN | Zagler
    WollywogZ 2 vs Moonblast | Larry

    Division 4: POW Block
    Natus Vincere vs Apocalypse | Beat
    Team MV vs Gravity Team | embrez

    Division 5: Fake Item Box
    Nightmare on 5th Avenue vs Busta Alliance | Elfen
    Elite Racers Team vs Lost Legends | Cerok

    Resurrection vs Jiro Jihad / Guy

    Division 7: Bullet Bill
    Victoria Bitters vs Big Worm | Kirito
    Zealous vs The Galaxy | Tom
    Explorers of Time vs Tribulation Refuge | Ethan
     
  11. Nolia.

    Nolia. mach*

    • MKBoards Supporter
    Joined:
    Nov 15, 2014
    Messages:
    2,358
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    The Netherlands
    Team:
    Battle Alliance


    good luck everybody!
     
    Aditya~ and Quinten like this.
  12. Maxi

    Maxi

    • Founding Member
    Joined:
    Jul 21, 2013
    Messages:
    161
    Location:
    Wisconsin
    Team:
    τr
    Week 4: Maxi vs Alex

    I won the fierce battle of predictions this week. My predictions for w5 will be in the following post
     
  13. noah.

    noah.

    Joined:
    Jul 6, 2016
    Messages:
    140
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    North Carolina, USA
    Team:
    Death's Master
    W5 Predictions: The Battle Continues

    (and my predictions)

     
    Aditya~, Ryou Chan and Maxi like this.
  14. TheKoopaGuy

    TheKoopaGuy

    Joined:
    Oct 24, 2015
    Messages:
    553
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Getting Bill
    Team:
    LVP
    Switch FC:
    7096-8522-9999
    Wiimmfi FC:
    1122-6945-3610
    Division 7: Bullet Bill
    Victoria Bitters vs Big Worm
    Zealous vs The Galaxy
    Explorers of Time vs Tribulation Refuge

    CT Division 3: Mushroom
    Devil's Angels vs Swift
    Team GUN vs Moonblast
    Team @ue vs Infinite
    Succeed or Perish 2 vs Kerogens Carbon
     
  15. SkinsNation

    SkinsNation

    Joined:
    Jun 30, 2015
    Messages:
    493
    Gender:
    Male
    Team:
    cmon bruh
    Division 1:
    vc vs E | +28 | baby
    VA vs hrst | +54 | Fox
    La vs SoD | +44 | Shaun

    Division 2:
    RE2 vs Av | +10 | Thomas
    VA2 vs Co | +24 | Shawn

    Division 3:
    ut vs AXE | +48 | Slide
    BA vs GUN | +0 | Acid (150)
    wZ2 vs Mo | +18 | Klyne

    Division 4:
    NV vs Ap | +26 | Night
    MV vs GT | +30 | Hedgehops
    DA vs Mach | +42 | idk

    Division 7:
    EXO vs tr | +100 | Ultracyndaquilpyrus (150)
     
    Kneekoe, GUNico and Articuno like this.
  16. Zagler

    Zagler Forever improving

    • MKBoards Supporter
    Joined:
    Jun 28, 2015
    Messages:
    857
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    U.S.
    Team:
    βλ / Z★
    vc vs E - BOBBY
     
    Lifeboat, Ryan., Noob and 3 others like this.
  17. Viraith

    Viraith WL Staff

    • Founding Member
    • WL Staff
    Joined:
    Aug 31, 2013
    Messages:
    3,692
    Division 1:
    Vellichor vs. Bobby | Bobby
     
    crash, Lifeboat, Ryan. and 3 others like this.
  18. Silver

    Silver Spicy Meme

    • MKBoards Supporter
    Joined:
    Aug 7, 2014
    Messages:
    495
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Texas
    Team:
    βattle cry
    Wiimmfi FC:
    0607-2969-0042
    CT Division 1: Star
    Final Stand 1 vs Vitality | Fox
    Fossa vs Final Stand 2 | Nobody cause treepa ban LUL
    Uganda Warriors vs Maximum Likelihood | Azmachan

    CT Division 2: Mega Mushroom
    Metro Wipeout vs Battle Cry Solar
    Battle Alliance vs Kerogens Hydro | Laki
    Succeed or Perish vs Battle Cry Lunar | Not Mitch

    CT Division 3: Mushroom
    Devil's Angels vs Swift | TK64
    Team GUN vs Moonblast | Malone
    Team @ue vs Infinite | Burnout
    Succeed or Perish 2 vs Kerogens Carbon | Eric
     
    Mitch likes this.
  19. GUNico

    GUNico World Cup Staff

    • World Cup Staff
    Joined:
    May 20, 2015
    Messages:
    948
    Gender:
    Male
    Team:
    GUN
    Division 1
    Vellichor vs Ethereal | freewin
    Vitality vs hurusato | Fox
    La Valse vs Shadows of Destruction | | Killua

    Division 2
    Relapse 2 vs Avail (if they pull a true D2 LU this time) | Thomas
    Vitality 2 vs Coastline | Ryan
    Charged Brigade vs Flow | Tricks

    Division 3: Green Shell
    Untouchables
    vs Another Xtreme Element | Dante
    Battle Alliance vs Team GUN
    WollywogZ 2 vs Moonblast | Sean

    Division 4: POW Block
    Natus Vincere vs Apocalypse | Beat
    Team MV vs Gravity Team | Yax
    Devil's Angels vs mach | Deco



    CT Division 1
    Final Stand 1 vs Vitality | Fox
    Fossa vs Final Stand 2 | Freewin
    Uganda Warriors vs Maximum Likelihood | Myth

    CT Division 2
    Metro Wipeout vs Battle Cry Solar | Leops
    Battle Alliance vs Kerogens Hydro | Laki
    Succeed or Perish vs Battle Cry Lunar | Raptor

    CT Division 3: Mushroom
    Devil's Angels vs Swift | Claw
    Team GUN vs Moonblast
    Team @ue vs Infinite | Burnout
    Succeed or Perish 2 vs Kerogens Carbon | Eric
     
  20. life

    life ~

    • MKBoards Supporter
    • Founding Member
    Joined:
    Jul 6, 2013
    Messages:
    789
    Location:
    Minnesota
    Division 1: Blue Shell
    Vellichor vs Ethereal | Ronak
    Vitality vs hurusato | Barney
    La Valse vs Shadows of Destruction | X&

    Division 2: Bob-omb
    Relapse 2 vs Avail | Dave
    Vitality 2 vs Coastline | Jax
     
    Suip likes this.
  21. Nick/Blue Orange

    Nick/Blue Orange

    Joined:
    May 15, 2015
    Messages:
    258
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    United States
    Team:
    Dynamite
    Switch FC:
    7890-7678-7582
    Division 1: Blue Shell
    Vellichor vs Ethereal | Crash
    Vitality vs hurusato | Fox
    La Valse vs Shadows of Destruction | Javo/Killua

    Division 2: Bob-omb
    Relapse 2
    vs Avail | Neuro
    Vitality 2 vs Coastline | Jax
    Charged Brigade vs Flow | Tricks

    Division 3: Green Shell
    Untouchables
    vs Another Xtreme Element | Mat
    Battle Alliance vs Team GUN | Boardz/Acid
    WollywogZ 2 vs Moonblast | Larry

    Division 4: POW Block
    Team MV
    vs Gravity Team | Aron

    Division 5: Fake Item Box
    Nightmare on 5th Avenue
    vs Busta Alliance | David
    Resurrection vs Jiro Jihad | Skitty/Maq
    Elite Racers Team vs Lost Legends | Foster/Cerok

    Division 6: Blooper
    The Water Callers
    vs Wii Elite Clan | Mio
    Quintessence vs Team x | Aura
    Alliance of the Titan vs Moonblast 2 | Quinten/Saikai

    Division 7: Bullet Bill
    Victoria Bitters
    vs Big Worm | Squidward
    Zealous vs The Galaxy | Ryan's
    Explorers of Time vs Tribulation Refuge | Ethan
     
    Quinten and c like this.
  22. Skitty

    Skitty WL Staff

    • WL Staff
    Joined:
    Oct 10, 2015
    Messages:
    777
    Team:
    Explorers of Time
    Division 1: Blue Shell
    hurusato vs Vellichor | Sane
    Shadows of Destruction vs Ethereal | Noctl
    La Valse vs Vitality | Killua

    Division 2: Bob-omb
    Coastline vs Relapse 2 | Neuro
    Flow vs Avail | Olifre
    Charged Brigade vs Vitality 2 | Tricks

    Division 3: Green Shell
    Team GUN vs Another Xtreme Element | Boardz
    Moonblast vs Untouchables | Dartii

    Division 4: POW Block
    Gravity Team vs Natus Vincere | Night
    mach vs Apocalypse | Sander
    Devil's Angels vs Team MV | Lyoko

    Division 5: Fake Item Box
    Jiro Jihad vs Nightmare on 5th Avenue | Maq

    Elite Racers Team vs Resurrection

    Division 7: Bullet Bill
    The Galaxy vs Victoria Bitters | Emperor
    Tribulation Refuge vs Big Worm | Kirito
    Explorers of Time vs Zealous | Ethan
     
  23. Nolia.

    Nolia. mach*

    • MKBoards Supporter
    Joined:
    Nov 15, 2014
    Messages:
    2,358
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    The Netherlands
    Team:
    Battle Alliance


    good luck everyone!
     
    lina likes this.
  24. TheKoopaGuy

    TheKoopaGuy

    Joined:
    Oct 24, 2015
    Messages:
    553
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Getting Bill
    Team:
    LVP
    Switch FC:
    7096-8522-9999
    Wiimmfi FC:
    1122-6945-3610
    Division 7: Bullet Bill
    The Galaxy vs Victoria Bitters
    Tribulation Refuge vs Big Worm
    Explorers of Time vs Zealous

    CT Division 3: Mushroom
    Swift vs Team GUN
    Infinite vs Succeed or Perish 2
    Moonblast vs Devil's Angels
    Kerogens Carbon vs Team @ue
     
  25. Jeff

    Jeff I'm not cocky, I'm just confident

    • MKBoards Supporter
    • Founding Member
    • Banned
    Joined:
    Jun 24, 2013
    Messages:
    3,705
    Division 1: Blue Shell
    hurusato vs Vellichor | zwolf
    La Valse vs Vitality | Mikey

    Division 2: Bob-omb
    Coastline vs Relapse 2 | Lachie
    Flow vs Avail | Sphinx
    Charged Brigade vs Vitality 2 | Tricks
     

Share This Page