1. Are you a supporter that wants to change your forum name? Just ask a member of site staff!
    Dismiss Notice
  2. Beto's been working hard updating the homepage, and has also made a new app for league results! Please check the announcement for more information.
    Dismiss Notice
  3. You can click here to download a zip file conaining WCL and PL standings/schedules. We will update the file once we've managed to gather (if possible) all the data about IL and MKL.
    Dismiss Notice

MKU-DX S2 Weekly Predictions

Discussion in 'MKU Discussion' started by shiiguy, Nov 21, 2017.

  1. Owen

    Owen WL Staff

    • Founding Member
    • WL Staff
    Joined:
    Jun 19, 2013
    Messages:
    1,310
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Dublin Ireland
    Week6:
    Division 1:
    Zealous vs Severance
    Arcadia vs High Definition
    Divine Phoenix vs Team JBZZ
    Division 2:
    World friend vs Vertex
    Souls of the circuit nitro vs Champi Brothers
    Think synergy dropped
    Division 3:
    Rozando la kastrofe vs Tuestame la tostada
    Team Djulo vs Arcadia Terra
    Mushroom Team vs Yoshi Family
    Division 4:
    Mushroom team OS vs Souls of the circuit retro
    Shell from hell vs Banana Legion
    Merciless vs Wii Elite Clan Silver
    Division 5:
    Final Emblem vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut
    Obvious Brilliance vs Roz an do la kalamidad
    Tuestame la Tostada R vs Victory Racers
    Division 6:
    Dynamite vs Team GC
    Voltage King vs Rainbow fun
    Division 7:
    Team Pidouki vs Galactic Gamers
    Fire Fantasy vs Unbeatable Underdogs
    Team Luxembourg vs Team GC too
    200 CC:
    Souls of the circuit vs Blitzkrieg
    Team screen vs Athaway Club
     
    Last edited: Jan 12, 2018
  2. MT Purple

    MT Purple

    Joined:
    Jun 25, 2017
    Messages:
    130
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    MX
    Team:
    Mushroom Team
    Same as you.
     
  3. MT Purple

    MT Purple

    Joined:
    Jun 25, 2017
    Messages:
    130
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    MX
    Team:
    Mushroom Team
    Division 1:
    Zealous vs Severance
    Arcadia vs High Definition
    Divine Phoenix vs Team JBZZ
    Division 2:
    World friend vs Vertex
    Souls of the circuit nitro vs Champi Brothers
    Division 3:
    Rozando la kastrofe vs Tuestame la tostada
    Team Djulo vs Arcadia Terra
    Mushroom Team vs Yoshi Family
    Division 4:
    Mushroom team OS vs Souls of the circuit retro
    Shell from hell vs Banana Legion
    Merciless vs Wii Elite Clan Silver
    Division 5:
    Final Emblem vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut
    Obvious Brilliance vs Rozando la kalamidad
    Tuestame la Tostada R vs Victory Racers
    Division 6:
    Dynamite vs Team GC
    Voltage King vs Rainbow fun
    AU vs K tie
    Division 7:
    Team Pidouki vs Galactic Gamers
    Fire Fantasy vs Unbeatable Underdogs
    Team Luxembourg vs Team GC too
     
  4. J★

    J★

    Joined:
    Jul 29, 2015
    Messages:
    8
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    United States
    Team:
    Mecriless
    Week6:
    Division 1:
    Zealous vs Severance
    Arcadia vs High Definition
    Divine Phoenix vs Team JBZZ
    Division 2:
    World friend vs Vertex
    Souls of the circuit nitro vs Champi Brothers
    Think synergy dropped -WEC
    Division 3:
    Rozando la kastrofe vs Tuestame la tostada
    Team Djulo vs Arcadia Terra
    Mushroom Team vs Yoshi Family
    Division 4:
    Mushroom team OS vs Souls of the circuit retro
    Shell from hell vs Banana Legion
    Merciless
    vs Wii Elite Clan Silver
    Division 5:
    Final Emblem vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut
    Obvious Brilliance vs Roz an do la kalamidad
    Tuestame la Tostada R
    vs Victory Racers
    Division 6:
    Dynamite vs Team GC
    Voltage King vs Rainbow fun
    Division 7:
    Team Pidouki vs Galactic Gamers
    Fire Fantasy vs Unbeatable Underdogs
    Team Luxembourg vs Team GC too
    200 CC:
    Souls of the circuit vs Blitzkrieg
    Team screen vs Athaway Club
     
  5. shiiguy

    shiiguy twenty minutes MKU Staff

    • MKBoards Supporter
    • MKU Staff
    Joined:
    Aug 9, 2017
    Messages:
    219
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Finland
    Team:
    Divine Phoenix
    Switch FC:
    4382-4694-4705
    WEEK 6 / January 14th, 2018
    my predictions dont reflect staff opinions
    Division 1: Star
    (3-0-2) Zealous v. Severance (5-0-0)
    (1-0-4) Arcadia Sky v. High Definition (3-0-2)
    (1-0-4) Divine Phoenix v. Team JBZZ (2-0-3)

    Division 2: Mushroom
    (4-0-1) World Friend v. Vertex (2-0-3)
    (3-0-2) STC Nitro v. Champi Brothers (4-0-1)

    Division 3: Bom-omb
    (5-0-0) Rozando la Katastrofe v. TT Thor (2-0-3)
    (2-1-2) Team DJULO v. Arcadia Terra (0-1-4)
    (4-0-1) Mushroom Team v. Yoshi Family (1-0-4)

    Division 4: Blue Shell
    (3-0-2) Mushroom Team OS v. STC Retro (2-0-3)
    (0-0-5) Shells from Hell v. Banana Legion (4-0-1)
    (5-0-0) Merciless v. WEC Silver (1-0-4)

    Division 5: Boo
    (1-0-4) Final Emblem v. Jean-Pierre Pernaut (1-0-4)
    (1-0-4) Obvious Brilliance v. Rozando la Kalamidad (4-0-1)
    (5-0-0) TT RagnaR v. Victory Racers (3-0-2)

    Division 6: Piranha Plant
    (5-0-0) Dynamite v. Team GC (2-0-3)
    (4-0-1) Voltage King v. Rainbow Fun (3-0-2)

    Division 7: Shock
    (2-0-3) Team Pidouki v. Galactic Gamers (2-0-3)
    (4-0-1) Fire Fantasy v. Unbeatable Underdogs (5-0-0)
    (1-0-4) Team Luxembourg v. Team GC Too (1-0-4)

    Division 200c: Bullet Bill
    admining div so nop
     
  6. Nick/Blue Orange

    Nick/Blue Orange

    Joined:
    May 15, 2015
    Messages:
    233
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Massachusetts
    Division 1:
    Zealous vs Severance |+60| (svc Xander)
    Arcadia vs High Definition |+50| (ARC Monfi)
    Divine Phoenix vs Team JBZZ |+76| (JBZZ Pyrax)

    Division 2:
    World Friend
    vs Vertex |+74| (wf Valer)
    Souls of the Circuit Nitro vs Champi Brothers |+36| (CB CK)

    Division 3:
    Rozando la Kartasticfourstrofe
    vs Tuestame la Tostada |+58| (RK Alexony)
    Team DJULO vs Arcadia Terra |+44| (DJULO juju')
    Mushroom Team vs Yoshi Family |+84| (MT YFM)

    Division 4:
    Mushroom Team OS vs Soulf of the Circuit Retro |+14| (stc FuFu)
    Shells from Hell vs Banana Legion |+48| (BL Royal)
    Merciless vs Wii Elite Clan Silver |+76| (mc Espurr)

    Division 5:
    Final Emblem vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut |+60| (Jpp Dydy)
    Obvious Brilliance vs Rozandola Kalamidad |+66| (RK Marc)
    Tuestame la Tostada RagnaR vs Victory Racers |+70| (TT Hkn)

    Division 6:
    Dynamite
    vs Team GC |+90| (DY Alpaca)
    Voltage King vs Rainbow Fun |+78| (Vk ruscof)

    Division 7:
    Team Pidouki vs Galactic Gamers |+26| (TP Jhero)
    Fire Fantasy vs Unbeatable Underdogs |+16| (FF Spyke)
    Team Luxembourg vs Team GC Too |+38| (TL Bowske)

    200cc:
    Soups of the Circuit
    vs Blitzkrieg |+22| (stc Azuza)
    Team screen vs Athaway Club |+110| (AC Power)
     
    Espurr_72 likes this.
  7. Espurr_72

    Espurr_72

    Joined:
    Aug 17, 2017
    Messages:
    69
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    The Netherlands
    Team:
    Merciless
    Switch FC:
    SW-2144-6665-7027
    lol no
     
  8. fvgumer

    fvgumer

    Joined:
    May 17, 2014
    Messages:
    188
    Gender:
    Male
    Week6:
    Division 1:
    Zealous vs Severance
    Arcadia vs High Definition
    Divine Phoenix vs Team JBZZ
    Division 2:
    World friend vs Vertex
    Souls of the circuit nitro vs Champi Brothers
    Think synergy dropped
    Division 3:
    Rozando la kastrofe vs Tuestame la tostada
    Team Djulo vs Arcadia Terra
    Mushroom Team vs Yoshi Family
    Division 4:
    Mushroom team OS vs Souls of the circuit retro
    Shell from hell vs Banana Legion
    Merciless vs Wii Elite Clan Silver
    Division 5:
    Final Emblem vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut
    Obvious Brilliance vs Roz an do la kalamidad
    Tuestame la Tostada R vs Victory Racers
    Division 6:
    Dynamite vs Team GC
    Voltage King vs Rainbow fun
    Division 7:
    Team Pidouki vs Galactic Gamers
    Fire Fantasy vs Unbeatable Underdogs
    Team Luxembourg vs Team GC too
    200 CC:
    No one cares
     
  9. Owen

    Owen WL Staff

    • Founding Member
    • WL Staff
    Joined:
    Jun 19, 2013
    Messages:
    1,310
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Dublin Ireland
    Division 1:
    Zealous vs Severance
    Arcadia vs High Definition
    Divine Phoenix vs Team JBZZ
    Division 2:
    World friend vs Vertex
    Souls of the circuit nitro vs Champi Brothers
    Division 3:
    Rozando la kastrofe vs Tuestame la tostada
    Team Djulo vs Arcadia Terra
    Mushroom Team vs Yoshi Family
    Division 4:
    Mushroom team OS vs Souls of the circuit retro
    Shell from hell vs Banana Legion
    Merciless vs Wii Elite Clan Silver
    Division 5:
    Final Emblem vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut
    Obvious Brilliance vs Roz an do la kalamidad
    Tuestame la Tostada R
    vs Victory Racers
    Division 6:
    Dynamite vs Team GC
    Voltage King vs Rainbow fun
    Division 7:
    Team Pidouki vs Galactic Gamers
    Fire Fantasy vs Unbeatable Underdogs
    Team Luxembourg vs Team GC too
    200 CC:
    Souls of the circuit vs Blitzkrieg
    Team screen vs Athaway Club
     
  10. GoldYoshi

    GoldYoshi

    Joined:
    May 22, 2015
    Messages:
    100
    Gender:
    Male
    Team:
    Merciless
    Week 6
    Division 1
    Zealous vs Severance
    Arcadia vs High Definition
    Divine Phoenix vs Team JBZZ

    Division 2
    World friend vs Vertex
    Souls of the circuit nitro vs Champi Brothers

    Division 3
    Rozando la kastrofe vs Tuestame la tostada
    Team Djulo
    vs Arcadia Terra
    Mushroom Team vs Yoshi Family

    Division 4
    Mushroom team OS vs Souls of the circuit retro
    Shell from hell vs Banana Legion
    Merciless
    vs Wii Elite Clan Silver

    Division 5
    Final Emblem vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut
    Obvious Brilliance
    vs Roz an do la kalamidad
    Tuestame la Tostada R vs Victory Racers

    Division 6
    Dynamite vs Team GC
    Voltage King vs Rainbow fun

    Division 7
    Team Pidouki vs Galactic Gamers
    Fire Fantasy vs Unbeatable Underdogs
    Team Luxembourg
    vs Team GC too

    Division 200
    Souls of the circuit vs Blitzkrieg
    Team screen vs Athaway Club
     
  11. Lέσ

    Lέσ

    Joined:
    Jul 15, 2015
    Messages:
    365
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    France - Rhone-Alpes (01)
    Team:
    Rainbow Fun
    Switch FC:
    0625-0790-1616
    WEEK 6

    Division 1:
    Zealous vs Severance MVP: Xander
    Arcadia vs High Definition MVP: Zebe
    Divine Phoenix vs Team JBZZ MVP: Pyrax

    Division 2:
    World friend vs Vertex MVP: Starxlx
    Souls of the circuit nitro vs Champi Brothers
    Synergy vs Wii Elite Clan Gold

    Division 3:
    Rozando la kastrofe vs Tuestame la tostada MVP: Alexony
    Team Djulo vs Arcadia Terra MVP: Jujudut
    Mushroom Team vs Yoshi Family MVP: YFM

    Division 4:
    Mushroom team OS vs Souls of the circuit retro
    Shell from hell vs Banana Legion MVP: Royal
    Merciless vs Wii Elite Clan Silver MVP: Fuko

    Division 5:
    Final Emblem vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut MVP Falso
    Obvious Brilliance vs Roz an do la kalamidad MVP: Angel
    Tuestame la Tostada R vs Victory Racers MVP: Sheik

    Division 6:
    Dynamite vs Team GC MVP: Den
    Voltage King vs Rainbow fun MVP: Kimo

    Division 7:
    Team Pidouki vs Galactic Gamers MVP: Jhero
    Fire Fantasy vs Unbeatable Underdogs MVP: Yfish
    Team Luxembourg vs Team GC too MVP: Black

    200 CC:
    Souls of the circuit vs Blitzkrieg
    Team screen vs Athaway Club MVP: Power
     
  12. [MT]Butter

    [MT]Butter

    Joined:
    Apr 30, 2017
    Messages:
    156
    Gender:
    Male
    Team:
    Mushroom Team
    Week6:
    Division 1:
    Zealous vs Severance
    Arcadia vs High Definition
    Divine Phoenix vs Team JBZZ
    Division 2:
    World friend vs Vertex
    Souls of the circuit nitro vs Champi Brothers
    Think synergy dropped
    Division 3:
    Rozando la kastrofe vs Tuestame la tostada
    Team Djulo vs Arcadia Terra
    Mushroom Team vs Yoshi Family
    Division 4:
    Mushroom team OS vs Souls of the circuit retro
    Shell from
    hell vs Banana Legion
    Merciless
    vs Wii Elite Clan Silver
    Division 5:
    Final Emblem vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut
    Obvious Brilliance vs Rozan do la kalamidad
    Tuestame la Tostada R vs Victory Racers
    Division 6:
    Dynamite vs Team GC
    Voltage King vs Rainbow fun
    Division 7:
    Team Pidouki vs Galactic Gamers
    Fire Fantasy vs Unbeatable Underdogs
    Team Luxembourg vs Team GC too
     
  13. Lέσ

    Lέσ

    Joined:
    Jul 15, 2015
    Messages:
    365
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    France - Rhone-Alpes (01)
    Team:
    Rainbow Fun
    Switch FC:
    0625-0790-1616
    WEEK 7

    Division 1: Star
    Arcadia Sky v. Severance MVP: Kay
    Divine Phoenix v. Zealous MVP Demon
    Team JBZZ v. High Definition MVP: Pyrax

    Division 2: Mushroom
    Wii Elite Clan Gold v. World Friend MVP: Beast


    Division 3: Bob-omb
    T
    eam DJULO
    v. Tuestame la Tostada Thor MVP: Jujudut
    Mushroom Team v. Rozando la Katastrofe MVP Alexony
    Yoshi Family v. Arcadia Terra MVP: Kevin

    Division 4: Blue Shell
    Shells From Hell v. Souls of the Circuit Retro MVP: Makoto
    Merciless v. Mushroom Team OS MVP: Akemi

    Wii Elite Clan Silver v. Banana Legion MVP: Royal

    Division 5: Boo
    Obvious Brilliance v. Jean-Pierre Pernaut MVP: Falso
    Tuestame la Tostada RagnaR v. Final Emblem MVP: Hkn
    Victory Racers v. Rozando la Kalamidad MVP: Hernan

    Division 6: Piranha Plant
    Voltage King v. Dynamite MVP: Alfie


    Division 7: Shock
    Fire Fantasy v. Galactic Gamers MVP: Jony
    Team Luxembourg v. Team Pidouki MVP: Jhero
    Team GC Too v. Unbeatable Underdogs MVP: Y Fish

    Division 200: Bullet Bill
    Blitzkrieg vs Team Screen MVP: Erick
    Souls of The Circuit vs Impetus MVP: Decimets
     
  14. Flash62

    Flash62

    Joined:
    Jul 28, 2016
    Messages:
    46
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Lens , France
    Team:
    Souls of The Circuit
    Switch FC:
    1766-3531-2610
    WEEK 7

    Division 1: Star
    Arcadia Sky v. Severance / mvp : svc Xander
    Divine Phoenix v. Zealous / mvp : Z Swift
    Team JBZZ v. High Definition / mvp : HD Chibi

    Division 2: Mushroom
    Wii Elite Clan Gold v. World Friend / mvp : WEC Kyoto


    Division 3: Bob-omb
    Team DJULO v. Tuestame la Tostada Thor / mvp : TT Lehran
    Mushroom Team v. Rozando la Katastrofe / mvp : MT Ky
    Yoshi Family v. Arcadia Terra / mvp : ARC Dragjr

    Division 4: Blue Shell
    Shells From Hell v. Souls of the Circuit Retro
    Merciless v.
    Mushroom Team OS / mvp : mc Owen
    Wii Elite Clan Silver v. Banana Legion / mvp : BL Arti

    Division 5: Boo
    Obvious Brilliance v. Jean-Pierre Pernaut / mvp : JPP Falso
    Tuestame la Tostada RagnaR v. Final Emblem / mvp : TT Vakama
    Victory Racers v. Rozando la Kalamidad / mvp : VR Maj

    Division 6: Piranha Plant
    Voltage King v. Dynamite / mvp : DY Alfie


    Division 7: Shock
    Fire Fantasy v. Galactic Gamers / mvp : FF Jony
    Team Luxembourg v. Team Pidouki / mvp : TP Jhero
    Team GC Too v. Unbeatable Underdogs / mvp : UU Y.Fish

    Division 200: Bullet Bill

    Blitzkrieg vs Team Screen / mvp : BzK Erick
    Souls of The Circuit vs Impetus
     
    Articuno likes this.
  15. SparksMKF1

    SparksMKF1

    Joined:
    Jun 5, 2017
    Messages:
    7
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    France
    Team:
    STC
    Switch FC:
    SW-3923-1409-1991
    Week 7

    Division 1 : Star
    Arcadia Sky vs Severance | MVP : Kay
    Divine Phoenix vs Zealous | MVP : Demon le bro
    Team JBZZ vs High Definition | MVP : Pyrax la base

    Division 2 : Mushroom
    Wii Elite Clan Gold vs World Friend | MVP : Starxlx/Beast

    Division 3 : Bob-omb
    Team DJULO
    vs Tuestame la Tostada Thor | MVP : Jujudut
    Mushroom Team vs Rozando la Katastrofe | MVP : Alexony
    Yoshi Family vs Arcadia Terra | MVP : my man Dragmire

    Division 4 : Blue Shell
    Shells from Hell vs Souls Of The Circuit Retro | MVP : duo Maci/MYT for the win
    Merciless vs Mushroom Team OS | MVP : Azuza or Fuko
    Wii Elite Clan vs Banana Legion | MVP : Royal

    Division 5 : Boo
    Obvious Brilliance
    vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut | MVP : Falso
    Tuestame la Tostada RagnaR vs Fire Emblem | MVP : idk
    Victory Racers vs Rozando la Kalamidad | MVP : my boi Hernán
     
  16. shiiguy

    shiiguy twenty minutes MKU Staff

    • MKBoards Supporter
    • MKU Staff
    Joined:
    Aug 9, 2017
    Messages:
    219
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Finland
    Team:
    Divine Phoenix
    Switch FC:
    4382-4694-4705
    WEEK 7 / January 21, 2018

    Division 1: Star
    (1-0-5) Arcadia Sky v. Severance (5-0-1) mvp: svc sgt
    (1-0-5) Divine Phoenix v. Zealous (4-0-2)
    (3-0-3) Team JBZZ v. High Definition (4-0-2) mvp: JBZZ power

    Division 2: Mushroom
    (3-0-3) Wii Elite Clan Gold v. World Friend (5-0-1) mvp: wf mars

    Division 3: Bob-omb
    (2-1-3) Team DJULO v. Tuestame la Tostada Thor (2-0-4) mvp: DJULO juju'
    (5-0-1) Mushroom Team v. Rozando la Katastrofe (6-0-0) mvp: MT yfm
    (1-0-5) Yoshi Family v. Arcadia Terra (1-1-4) mvp; ARC drag jr

    Division 4: Blue Shell
    (0-0-6) Shells From Hell v. Souls of the Circuit Retro (3-0-3) mvp: stc makoto
    (6-0-0) Merciless v. Mushroom Team OS (3-0-3) mvp: mc fuko
    (1-0-5) Wii Elite Clan Silver v. Banana Legion (5-0-1) mvp: BL articuno (if he plays, if not, royal)

    Division 5: Boo
    (2-0-4) Obvious Brilliance v. Jean-Pierre Pernaut (1-1-4) mvp: jpp Falso
    (5-0-1) Tuestame la Tostada RagnaR v. Final Emblem (1-1-4) mvp: idk
    (4-0-2) Victory Racers v. Rozando la Kalamidad (5-0-1) mvp: VR Maj

    Division 6: Piranha Plant
    (5-0-1) White Universe v. Dynamite (6-0-0) mvp: DY alfie

    Division 7: Shock
    (4-0-2) Fire Fantasy v. Galactic Gamers (3-0-3) mvp: FF Valera
    (1-0-5) Team Luxembourg v. Team Pidouki (2-0-4) mvp: TP jhero
    (2-0-4) Team GC Too v. Unbeatable Underdogs (6-0-0) mvp: UU champ

    Division 200cc: Bullet Bill
    admining div so nop
     
    Espurr_72 and Articuno like this.
  17. Espurr_72

    Espurr_72

    Joined:
    Aug 17, 2017
    Messages:
    69
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    The Netherlands
    Team:
    Merciless
    Switch FC:
    SW-2144-6665-7027
    D4 W7

    Merciless v Mushroom Team OS mvp: fuko
     
  18. Owen

    Owen WL Staff

    • Founding Member
    • WL Staff
    Joined:
    Jun 19, 2013
    Messages:
    1,310
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Dublin Ireland
    Division 1: Star
    (1-0-5) Arcadia Sky v. Severance (5-0-1)
    (1-0-5) Divine Phoenix v. Zealous (4-0-2)
    (3-0-3) Team JBZZ v. High Definition (4-0-2)

    Division 2: Mushroom
    (3-0-3) Wii Elite Clan Gold v. World Friend (5-0-1)

    Division 3: Bob-omb
    (2-1-3) Team DJULO v. Tuestame la Tostada Thor (2-0-4)
    (5-0-1) Mushroom Team v. Rozando la Katastrofe (6-0-0)
    (1-0-5) Yoshi Family v. Arcadia Terra (1-1-4)

    Division 4: Blue Shell
    (0-0-6) Shells From Hell v. Souls of the Circuit Retro (3-0-3)
    (6-0-0) Merciless v. Mushroom Team OS (3-0-3)
    (1-0-5) Wii Elite Clan Silver v. Banana Legion (5-0-1)

    Division 5: Boo
    (2-0-4) Obvious Brilliance v. Jean-Pierre Pernaut (1-1-4)
    (5-0-1) Tuestame la Tostada RagnaR v. Final Emblem (1-1-4)
    (4-0-2) Victory Racers v. Rozando la Kalamidad (5-0-1)

    Division 6: Piranha Plant
    (5-0-1) White Universe v. Dynamite (6-0-0)

    Division 7: Shock
    (4-0-2) Fire Fantasy v. Galactic Gamers (3-0-3)
    (1-0-5) Team Luxembourg v. Team Pidouki (2-0-4)
    (2-0-4) Team GC Too v. Unbeatable Underdogs (6-0-0)

    Division 200cc: Bullet Bill
    (4-0-2) Blitzkrieg vs Team Screen (1-0-5)
    (4-0-2) Souls of The Circuit vs Impetus (3-0-3)
     
  19. [MT]Butter

    [MT]Butter

    Joined:
    Apr 30, 2017
    Messages:
    156
    Gender:
    Male
    Team:
    Mushroom Team
    WEEK 7

    Division 1: Star
    (1-0-5) Arcadia Sky v. Severance (5-0-1)
    (1-0-5) Divine Phoenix v. Zealous (4-0-2)
    (3-0-3) Team JBZZ v. High Definition (4-0-2)

    Division 2: Mushroom
    (3-0-3) Wii Elite Clan Gold v. World Friend (5-0-1)

    Division 3: Bob-omb
    (2-1-3) Team DJULO v. Tuestame la Tostada Thor (2-0-4)
    (5-0-1) Mushroom Team v. Rozando la Katastrofe (6-0-0)
    (1-0-5) Yoshi Family v. Arcadia Terra (1-1-4)

    Division 4: Blue Shell
    (0-0-6) Shells From Hell v. Souls of the Circuit Retro (3-0-3)
    (6-0-0) Merciless v. Mushroom Team OS (3-0-3)
    (1-0-5) Wii Elite Clan Silver v. Banana Legion (5-0-1)

    Division 5: Boo
    (2-0-4) Obvious Brilliance v. Jean-Pierre Pernaut (1-1-4)
    (5-0-1) Tuestame la Tostada RagnaR v. Final Emblem (1-1-4)
    (4-0-2) Victory Racers v. Rozando la Kalamidad (5-0-1)

    Division 6: Piranha Plant
    (5-0-1) White Universe v. Dynamite (6-0-0)

    Division 7: Shock
    (4-0-2) Fire Fantasy v. Galactic Gamers (3-0-3)
    (1-0-5) Team Luxembourg v. Team Pidouki (2-0-4)
    (2-0-4) Team GC Too v. Unbeatable Underdogs (6-0-0)

    Division 200cc: Bullet Bill
    (4-0-2) Blitzkrieg vs Team Screen (1-0-5)
    (4-0-2) Souls of The Circuit vs Impetus (3-0-3)​
     
  20. J★

    J★

    Joined:
    Jul 29, 2015
    Messages:
    8
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    United States
    Team:
    Mecriless
    Division 1: Star
    (1-0-5) Arcadia Sky v. Severance (5-0-1)
    (1-0-5) Divine Phoenix v. Zealous (4-0-2)
    (3-0-3) Team JBZZ v. High Definition (4-0-2)

    Division 2: Mushroom
    (3-0-3) Wii Elite Clan Gold v. World Friend (5-0-1)

    Division 3: Bob-omb
    (2-1-3) Team DJULO v. Tuestame la Tostada Thor (2-0-4)
    (5-0-1) Mushroom Team v. Rozando la Katastrofe (6-0-0)
    (1-0-5) Yoshi Family v. Arcadia Terra (1-1-4)

    Division 4: Blue Shell
    (0-0-6) Shells From Hell v. Souls of the Circuit Retro (3-0-3)
    (6-0-0) Merciless v. Mushroom Team OS (3-0-3)
    (1-0-5) Wii Elite Clan Silver v. Banana Legion (5-0-1)

    Division 5: Boo
    (2-0-4) Obvious Brilliance v. Jean-Pierre Pernaut (1-1-4)
    (5-0-1) Tuestame la Tostada RagnaR v. Final Emblem (1-1-4)
    (4-0-2) Victory Racers v. Rozando la Kalamidad (5-0-1)

    Division 6: Piranha Plant
    (5-0-1) White Universe v. Dynamite (6-0-0)

    Division 7: Shock
    (4-0-2) Fire Fantasy v. Galactic Gamers (3-0-3)
    (1-0-5) Team Luxembourg v. Team Pidouki (2-0-4)
    (2-0-4) Team GC Too v. Unbeatable Underdogs (6-0-0)

    Division 200cc: Bullet Bill
    (4-0-2) Blitzkrieg vs Team Screen (1-0-5)
    (4-0-2) Souls of The Circuit vs Impetus (3-0-3)
     
  21. Batboo

    Batboo ~

    Joined:
    Jul 10, 2014
    Messages:
    3,416
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Pennsylvania
    Team:
    Dynamite
    WEEK 7 / January 21, 2018

    Division 1: Star
    (1-0-5) Arcadia Sky v. Severance (5-0-1)
    (1-0-5) Divine Phoenix v. Zealous (4-0-2)
    (3-0-3) Team JBZZ v. High Definition (4-0-2)

    Division 2: Mushroom
    (3-0-3) Wii Elite Clan Gold v. World Friend (5-0-1)

    Division 3: Bob-omb
    (2-1-3) Team DJULO v. Tuestame la Tostada Thor (2-0-4)
    (5-0-1) Mushroom Team v. Rozando la Katastrofe (6-0-0)
    (1-0-5) Yoshi Family v. Arcadia Terra (1-1-4)

    Division 4: Blue Shell
    (0-0-6) Shells From Hell v. Souls of the Circuit Retro (3-0-3)
    (6-0-0) Merciless v. Mushroom Team OS (3-0-3)
    (1-0-5) Wii Elite Clan Silver v. Banana Legion (5-0-1)

    Division 5: Boo
    (2-0-4) Obvious Brilliance v. Jean-Pierre Pernaut (1-1-4)
    (5-0-1) Tuestame la Tostada RagnaR v. Final Emblem (1-1-4)
    (4-0-2) Victory Racers v. Rozando la Kalamidad (5-0-1)

    Division 6: Piranha Plant
    (5-0-1) White Universe v. Dynamite (6-0-0) - title decider really good luck

    Division 7: Shock
    (4-0-2) Fire Fantasy v. Galactic Gamers (3-0-3)
    (1-0-5) Team Luxembourg v. Team Pidouki (2-0-4)
    (2-0-4) Team GC Too v. Unbeatable Underdogs (6-0-0)

    Division 200cc: Bullet Bill
    (4-0-2) Blitzkrieg vs Team Screen (1-0-5)
    (4-0-2) Souls of The Circuit vs Impetus (3-0-3)
     

Share This Page